4 Channel XLR Auditory Extender With RJ45 Ethernet Port For Professional Stage Equipment And Lighting Control Multicolor

₺2.349,00
ÜCRETSİZ Kargo

4 Channel XLR Auditory Extender With RJ45 Ethernet Port For Professional Stage Equipment And Lighting Control Multicolor

Satıcı:

₺2.349,00

Stokta var
ÜCRETSİZ Kargo

14 Günlük İade Politikası

Ödeme yöntemleri:

  • Marka: Unbranded

Ürün detayları

Ürün detayları

4 Channel XLR Auditory Extender With RJ45 Ethernet Port For Professional Stage Equipment And Lighting Control Multicolor

Features: 4 Channel Synchronized Clear Transfer: Allows simultaneous transfer of 4 3Pin sound data streams with noise reduction circuitry for multi track setups. Long Distance Stable Link Using Ethernet Cable: Uses standard RJ45 ports and shielded wiring for clear, cost effective sound extension. . Plug and Play With Various Connectors: Needs denial setup or configuration; consistent 3Pin (male/female) and 6.35Mm plugs. Robust Design For Clean Output: Featured aluminum casing for durability and heat dissipation, additionally shielding to block electrical/electromagnetic disruptions. Versatile Compact Solution: Small lightweight design (135x52x39mm) for easy transport. Suitable for periods, celebrations, recording studios, broadcasts, and outdoor applications requiring stable sound extension. Specifications: Component: metal Dimensions: 135x52x39mm/5.31x2.05x1.54in Version: Female A B / Male A B Package: A, B,C,D Package Includes: 1PC 4 Channel 3Pin Auditory Extender note: Please allow 0-1cm error due to manual measurement. pls make sure you do not mind before you bid. Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. Thank you!
  • Fruugo Kimliği: 511945872-1045978593
  • EAN: 8456039483499
Teslimat

Teslimat

48 gün içinde kargoya verilir

  • STANDARD: ÜCRETSİZ - Arasında teslimat Çar 25 Kasım 2026–Çar 02 Aralık 2026 - ÜCRETSİZ

Kargo çıkış noktası Çin.

İadeler

İadeler

Sipariş ettiğiniz ürünlerin size bütün ve belirttiğiniz özelliklere göre teslim edilmesi için elimizden gelenin en iyisini yapıyoruz. Fakat, bütün gelmeyen veya siparişiniz ettiğinizden farklı çıkan bir ürünün elinize ulaşması ya da siparişinizden başka bir sebepten ötürü memnun kalmamanız durumunda, siparişi veya siparişe dahil ürünlerden herhangi birini iade edebilir ve ürünler için tam para iadesi alabilirsiniz.

Tam iade politikasını görüntüle